II. LIGA
6., 7. kolo:
Tvrdošín B – Žiar A 9:9
Body: Majerčík 4, Filus 1, Bartalský 1, Kovács 1, Majerčík/Filus (Š), Kovács/Bartalský (Š)
Nižná B – Žiar A 7:11
Body: Majerčík 4, Filus 1, Bartalský 2, Kovács 2, Majerčík/Filus (Š), Kovács/Bartalský (Š)
Tabuľka po 7. kole:
1.Žilina B 7 5 0 2 85:41 17
2.Valča B 7 5 0 2 76:50 17
3.Námestovo A 7 5 0 2 76:50 17
4.Lučenec A 7 5 0 2 75:51 17
5.Tvrdošín B 7 4 1 2 68:58 16
6.Medokýš Martin A 7 4 1 2 69:57 16
7.MSTK Martin A 7 4 0 3 65:61 15
8.Žiar A 7 3 1 3 61:65 14
9.Oravská Lesná A 7 3 0 4 64:62 13
10.Nižná B 7 1 1 5 50:76 10
11.Bytča A 7 1 0 6 39:87 9
12.Zv. Slatina A 7 0 0 7 28:98 7
III. LIGA
6., 7. kolo:
Kremnica A – Žarnovica A 9:9
Body: Sekaj 3, Króner 2, Schmidt st. 2, Petrík 1, Króner/Petrík (Š) – Kačáni 4, Kaliak 2, Meszároš 2, Kaliak/Kačáni (Š)
Žiar B – Hliník A 3:15
Body: Kukučka 1, Karovič/Kukučka (Š), WO 1 – Perháčová 3, Sokologorský 3, Perháč 3, Valent 2, Perháčovci (Š), WO 2
Kremnica A – Hliník A 10:8
Body: Króner 2, Sekaj 4, Schmidt st. 2, Schmidt ml./Sekaj (Š), Petrík/Króner (Š) – Perháčová 3, Sokologorský 3, Perháč 1, Valent 1,
Žiar B – Žarnovica A 8:10
Body: Karovič 2, Šípoš 2, Barniak 1, Kukučka 2, Barniak/Šípoš (Š) – Kačáni 4, Jambor 3, Meszároš 1, Kaliak 1, Kačáni/Jambor (Š)
Tabuľka po 7. kole:
1.Podbrezová A 7 7 0 0 93:33 21
2.Krupina A 7 6 0 1 80:46 19
3.Revúca-Tisovec A 7 6 0 1 93:33 19
4.Brezno A 7 4 0 3 72:54 15
5.Hliník nad Hr. A 7 3 1 3 72:54 14
6.Lok. B. Bystrica A 7 3 0 4 61:65 13
7.Žarnovica A 7 2 2 3 56:70 13
8.Hon. Nemce A 7 3 0 4 46:80 13
9.Kremnica A 7 2 1 4 53:73 12
10.Luč.-Kalinovo B 7 2 0 5 37:89 11
11.Rim. Sobota B 7 2 0 5 56:70 11
12.Žiar nad Hr. B 7 0 0 7 37:89 7
IV. LIGA
5. kolo:
ŠKST B. Štiavnica A – Žarnovica B 15:3
Body: Dobrovič 4, Buzalka 4, Marko 3, Maďar 2, Dobrovič/Marko (Š), Buzalka/Maďar (Š) – Mocpajchel 1, Taška 1, Žmuráň 1
Vyhne A – MTK Žarnovica A 14:4
Body: Zliechovec 2, Pacher 4, Šurka ml. 4, Šurka st. 2, B. Vanko 1, Šurka st./Pacher (Š) – Krištof 1, Boháč 2, Boháč/Krištof (Š)
Tabuľka po 6. kole:
1.Vyhne A 4 4 0 0 51:21 12
2.Podkonice A 4 3 0 1 54:18 10
3.Lučatín A 4 3 0 1 47:25 10
4.Revúca-Tisovec B 4 3 0 1 39:33 10
5.Predajná A 4 2 1 1 38:34 9
6.Tomášovce A 4 1 3 0 40:32 9
7.Balog-Čalomija A 4 1 1 2 37:35 7
8.MTK Žarnovica A 4 1 1 2 34:38 7
9.B. Štiavnica A 4 1 1 2 33:39 7
10.Fiľakovo A 4 1 1 2 29:43 7
11.Sielnica A 4 0 0 4 17:55 4
12.Žarnovica B 4 0 0 4 13:59 4
V. LIGA
5. kolo:
Lutila – Stará Kremnička 15:3
Vyhne B – MTK Žarnovica B 10:8
Body: B. Vanko 3, Zliechovec 3, Filip 1, J. Vihara 2, Zliechovec/Filip (Š) – Krištof 4, Muha 2, Fúska 2, Muha/Fúska (Š)
Žarnovica C – Brehy 13:5
Body: Svetlík 4, Bielik 3, Kaliak 3, Kozáček 2, Svetlík/Bielik (Š) – Michalec 1, Mádel 2, Jančoch/Michalec (Š), WO 1
Dolná Ves B – Kremnica B 2:16
Dolná Ves A – Hliník nad Hr. B 9:9
Body: Kotvan 4, Čech 2, Majer st. 1, Více 1, Kotvan/Majer st. (Š)
Žiar C – Vyhne C 16:2
Body: Hofstädter 4, Vrba 2, Banič 2, Kukučka 4, Oswald 2, Kukučka/Oswald (Š), Vrba/Hofstädter (Š) – Bátovský 1, Knop 1
Tabuľka po 5. kole:
1.Lutila 5 5 0 0 63:27 15
2.Dolná Ves A 5 4 1 0 62:28 14
3.Žarnovica C 5 4 0 1 64:26 13
4.Hliník nad Hr. B 5 3 1 1 52:38 12
5.Vyhne B 5 3 1 1 55:35 12
6.Kremnica B 5 2 1 2 47:43 10
7.Žiar nad Hr. C 5 2 0 3 48:42 9
8.Stará Kremnička 5 2 0 3 42:48 9
9.MTK Žarnovica B 5 2 0 3 42:48 9
10.Vyhne C 5 1 0 4 19:71 7
11.Brehy 5 0 0 5 28:62 5
12.Dolná Ves B 5 0 0 5 18:72 5