II. LIGA
1.Skalica 18 11 5 2 33:9 38
2.Sereď 18 10 3 5 38:21 33
3.Trnava B 18 9 5 4 35:24 32
4.Nitra 18 10 2 6 34:24 32
5.Šamorín 18 9 5 4 26:18 32
6.Nové Mesto 18 8 7 3 27:17 31
7.Žilina B 18 8 6 4 34:21 30
8.Pohronie 18 7 3 8 21:30 24
9.Slovan B 18 3 5 10 18:37 14
10.Martin 18 2 6 10 22:39 12
11.Banská Bystrica 18 2 4 12 15:37 10
12.Svätý Jur 18 3 1 14 15:41 10
III. LIGA
1.Lipt. Hrádok 15 12 1 2 36:9 37
2.Stráža 15 8 5 2 21:12 29
3.Kalinovo 15 9 2 4 23:20 29
4.Žarnovica 15 9 1 5 34:21 28
5.Námestovo 15 8 3 4 24:15 27
6.Podbrezová B 15 7 4 4 31:20 25
7.Čadca 15 8 1 6 23:21 25
8.Kremnička 15 6 5 4 21:16 23
9.Krásno 15 5 3 7 19:21 18
10.Lučenec 15 5 3 7 23:32 18
11.Nová Baňa 15 4 5 6 23:28 17
12.Teplička 15 4 2 9 23:27 14
13.Lip. Štiavnica 15 4 1 10 24:36 13
14.Detva 15 3 4 8 23:37 13
15.Fiľakovo 15 3 3 9 18:34 12
16.Makov 15 3 1 11 17:34 10
V. LIGA
1.Čierny Balog 13 9 2 2 31:14 29
2.Selce 13 7 3 3 33:28 24
3.Krupina 13 6 4 3 21:10 22
4.Sásová 13 6 3 4 30:18 21
5.Hliník nad Hr. 13 4 7 2 25:24 19
6.Št. Bane 13 5 3 5 17:22 18
7.Dobrá Niva 13 5 2 6 29:24 17
8.Jakub 13 5 2 6 27:23 17
9.Lovča 13 5 2 6 24:31 17
10.Banská Štiavnica 13 5 1 7 19:28 16
11.Hrochoť 13 4 3 6 21:30 15
12.Priechod 13 4 3 6 18:27 15
13.Lieskovec 13 3 4 6 21:26 13
14.Hon. Nemce 13 2 3 8 16:27 9
OBLASTNÉ MAJSTROVSTVÁ
1.Lad. Vieska 12 10 1 1 37:8 31
2.Repište 12 8 2 2 43:22 26
3.Hod.-Hámre 13 8 1 4 28:22 25
4.Tek. Breznica 12 8 0 4 21:13 24
5.Brehy 12 6 2 4 30:24 20
6.D. Trnávka 13 6 1 6 24:29 19
7.Slaská 13 5 3 5 21:21 18
8.Horná Ves 12 5 2 5 31:25 17
9.Lutila 13 5 2 6 22:16 17
10.Horné Hámre 13 5 2 6 20:26 17
11.Kremnica 13 3 2 8 14:27 11
12.Veľká Lehota 13 3 1 9 14:40 10
13.Vyhne 12 2 3 7 15:25 9
14.Bzenica 13 2 2 9 18:40 8
Dolnej Trnávke bude po skončení súťaže odrátaných šesť bodov.
II. TRIEDA A
1.Prenčov 14 10 1 3 46:18 31
2.Prochot 14 9 1 4 40:27 28
3.Rudno nad Hr. 14 8 2 4 56:24 26
4.Voznica 14 8 2 4 38:17 26
5.Banská Belá 14 8 1 5 45:27 25
6.Trnavá Hora 14 6 2 6 32:32 20
7.Hr. Dúbrava 14 5 3 6 31:32 18
8.Stará Kremnička 14 5 0 9 22:50 15
9.Hr. Beňadik 14 4 0 10 23:58 12
10.Kopernica 14 1 0 13 23:71 3
II. TRIEDA B
1.Lad. Vie./Šáš. Pod. B 12 10 1 1 44:10 31
2.Lovčica-Tr. 13 7 3 3 38:20 24
3.Jastrabá 12 8 0 4 31:26 24
4.Pitelová 13 7 2 4 33:22 23
5.Ostrý Grúň 12 7 1 4 39:19 22
6.Janova Lehota 12 5 2 5 14:16 17
7.Malá Lehota 12 2 5 5 26:28 11
8.Banská Štiavnica B 12 1 1 10 16:45 4
9.Sklené Teplice 12 0 1 11 8:63 1
II. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST
1.Zvolen 13 11 0 2 31:5 33
2.Čadca 13 8 3 2 48:23 27
3.Martin 13 8 2 3 42:13 26
4.Podlavice Badín 13 8 2 3 41:19 26
5.Lipt. Mikuláš 13 7 4 2 31:9 25
6.Námestovo 13 8 0 5 27:21 24
7.Lučenec 13 7 2 4 29:11 23
8.Teplička 13 7 2 4 28:19 23
9.Pohronie 13 5 1 7 23:36 16
10.Kys. Nové Mesto 13 3 3 7 20:22 12
11.Bánová 13 3 1 9 20:44 10
12.Rakytovce 13 3 0 10 16:40 9
13.Tvrdošín 13 2 0 11 9:74 6
14.Stráža 13 1 0 12 14:43 3
II. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST
1.Podlavice Badín 13 8 5 0 51:5 29
2.Zvolen 13 9 2 2 42:3 29
3.Námestovo 13 9 1 3 38:13 28
4.Martin 13 8 2 3 27:8 26
5.Stráža 13 7 4 2 21:8 25
6.Pohronie 13 6 5 2 22:13 23
7.Lipt. Mikuláš 13 6 2 5 30:14 20
8.Lučenec 13 5 4 4 23:19 19
9.Teplička 13 5 3 5 34:23 18
10.K. N. Mesto 13 3 7 3 20:14 16
11.Čadca 13 3 0 10 28:35 9
12.Rakytovce 13 2 1 10 14:29 7
13.Tvrdošín 13 2 0 11 15:85 6
14.Bánová 13 0 0 13 4:100 0
III. LIGA DORAST JUH
1.Poltár 13 11 0 2 49:11 33
2.Rim. Sobota 13 10 2 1 47:12 32
3.Braväcovo 13 9 2 2 56:13 29
4.Hnúšťa 13 8 0 5 23:19 24
5.Tornaľa 13 7 2 4 29:26 23
6.Bacúch 13 7 0 6 24:29 21
7.Sl. Ľupča 13 6 2 5 35:29 20
8.Fiľakovo 13 5 3 5 22:23 18
9.Revúca 13 4 3 6 27:31 15
10.Nová Baňa 13 3 4 6 22:24 13
11.Detva 13 4 1 8 21:35 13
12.Krupina 13 4 0 9 12:29 12
13.Čierny Balog 13 2 0 11 15:60 6
14.Sliač 13 0 3 10 6:47 3
IV. LIGA DORAST C
1.Hriňová 13 11 1 1 67:11 34
2.Brezno 13 9 3 1 47:18 30
3.Žarnovica 13 9 1 3 44:14 28
4.Kremnica 13 9 1 3 28:14 28
5.Prestavlky 13 8 3 2 44:22 27
6.Heľpa 13 6 4 3 35:24 22
7.Kováčová 13 7 0 6 45:30 21
8.Lovča 13 5 2 6 30:36 17
9.Šalková 13 5 1 7 27:39 16
10.Pliešovce 13 4 2 7 23:22 14
11.Kremnička 13 2 4 7 32:46 10
12.Očová 13 3 1 9 24:54 10
13.Hrochoť 13 1 1 11 12:58 4
14.Priechod 13 0 0 13 11:81 0
I. LIGA U15
1.MŠK Žilina 13 13 0 0 72:12 39
2.Podlavice Badín 13 10 2 1 69:9 32
3.Ružomberok 13 9 1 3 42:16 28
4.Podbrezová 13 6 3 4 19:13 21
5.Námestovo 13 6 1 6 16:40 19
6.Juv. Žilina 13 5 1 7 23:47 16
7.Banská Bystrica 13 4 1 8 16:24 13
8.Pohronie 13 2 4 7 12:24 10
9.Rim. Sobota 13 1 2 10 8:50 5
10.Zvolen 13 0 3 10 9:51 3
I. LIGA U14
1.Ružomberok 13 11 2 0 54:5 35
2.MŠK Žilina 13 10 0 3 62:13 30
3.Pohronie 13 9 1 3 40:8 28
4.Podlavice Badín 13 8 0 5 41:18 24
5.Podbrezová 13 7 2 4 51:24 23
6.Banská Bystrica 13 5 5 3 31:11 20
7.Námestovo 13 5 2 6 17:22 17
8.Rim. Sobota 13 2 2 9 10:48 8
9.Zvolen 13 1 0 12 13:72 3
10.Juv. Žilina 13 0 0 13 6:104 0
I. LIGA U13
1.Ružomberok 13 12 0 1 148:24 36
2.Banská Bystrica 12 10 0 2 128:43 30
3.MŠK Žilina 13 10 0 3 123:44 30
4.Rim. Sobota 13 9 0 4 107:75 27
5.Námestovo 13 6 1 6 95:75 19
6.Podlavice Badín 12 6 1 5 62:60 19
7.Podbrezová 13 2 4 7 64:85 10
8.Pohronie 13 2 3 8 45:117 9
9.Zvolen 13 2 1 10 45:103 7
10.Juv. Žilina 13 0 0 13 28:219 0
I. LIGA U12
1.Ružomberok 12 11 1 0 194:27 34
2.Námestovo 12 10 0 2 136:41 30
3.Podbrezová 12 8 1 3 124:35 25
4.MŠK Žilina 11 7 1 3 156:48 22
5.Pohronie 12 6 1 5 67:59 19
6.Podlavice Badín 11 6 0 5 70:68 18
7.Banská Bystrica 10 5 0 5 90:66 15
8.Rim. Sobota 12 2 0 10 51:118 6
9.Zvolen 11 0 0 11 37:205 0
10.Juv. Žilina 11 0 0 11 12:270 0
II. LIGA ŽIACI JUH
1.Detva 13 12 1 0 88:3 37
2.Žarnovica 13 9 3 1 63:9 30
3.Fiľakovo 13 9 2 2 51:13 29
4.Veľký Krtíš 13 9 1 3 71:24 28
5.Lučenec 13 8 2 3 43:15 26
6.Tornaľa 13 7 1 5 36:42 22
7.Poltár 13 7 0 6 42:47 21
8.Krupina 13 5 3 5 24:17 18
9.Banská Štiavnica 13 4 1 8 24:50 13
10.Revúca 13 4 0 9 28:61 12
11.Hnúšťa 13 3 1 9 14:31 10
12.Radzovce 13 3 1 9 8:67 10
13.Kalinovo 13 2 0 11 11:72 6
14.Nová Baňa 13 1 0 12 20:72 3
III. LIGA ŽIACI SKUPINA C
1.Lučenec B 9 6 3 0 48:8 21
2.Hriňová 9 6 2 1 57:8 20
3.Tisovec 9 5 4 0 24:8 19
4.Brusno 9 6 0 3 51:15 18
5.Kováčová 9 6 0 3 31:10 18
6.Vígľaš-Pstruša 9 3 2 4 20:21 11
7.Sliač 9 3 0 6 37:61 9
8.Divín 9 2 1 6 12:24 7
9.Hliník nad Hr. 9 1 0 8 10:90 3
10.Sl. Ľupča 9 0 2 7 5:50 2
OBLASTNÉ MAJSTROVSTVÁ U15
1.Prestavlky 9 8 0 1 46:15 24
2.Prenčov 9 6 2 1 34:9 20
2.Lutila 9 5 3 1 41:14 18
4.Hod.-Hámre 9 4 1 4 29:15 13
5.Lovčica-Tr. 9 4 1 4 41:43 13
6.Veľká Lehota 9 3 2 4 20:19 11
7.Janova Lehota 9 3 2 4 26:35 11
8.Štiavnické Bane 9 3 1 5 12:34 10
9.Banská Belá 9 1 2 6 14:35 5
10.Kremnica 9 1 0 8 18:62 3
OBLASTNÉ MAJSTROVSTVÁ U11
1.Pohronie 6 6 0 0 75:3 18
2.Žarnovica 7 5 0 2 64:15 15
3.Hodr.-Hámre 7 4 0 3 26:17 12
4.Hliník nad Hr. 6 4 0 2 21:25 12
5.Banská Štiavnica 6 3 0 3 33:19 9
6.Nová Baňa 7 2 1 4 37:39 7
7.Štiavnické Bane 6 2 1 3 33:35 7
8.Vyhne 7 1 1 5 9:67 4
9.Nová Baňa B 6 0 1 5 5:83 1
Poznámky: Ostatné zápasy z jesene sa dohrajú na jar.