II. LIGA SD U 19
6. kolo
FK Pohronie – Kys. Nové Mesto 1:3 (0:2)
Gól: Cibula
5. kolo
Dukla BB – FK Pohronie 3:0 (1:0)
1.Zvolen 5 4 1 0 11:0 13
2.Dukla BB 4 0 0 0 19:1 12
3.L. Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 16:3 12
4.Lučenec 6 4 0 2 15:8 12
5.K. N. Mesto 6 3 2 1 11:10 11
6.Čadca 6 3 1 2 12:12 10
7.Bytča 6 3 0 3 14:8 9
8.Námestovo 3 2 1 0 6:1 7
9.JUPIE 4 2 1 1 7:3 7
10.Bánová 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
11.Pohronie 6 1 1 4 2:10 4
12.Martin 5 1 0 4 5:13 3
13.Staškov 6 1 0 5 6:28 3
14.Rakytovce 4 0 1 3 4:10 1
15.Teplička 4 0 0 4 1:16 0
III. LIGA dorast U 19 sk. JUH
5. kolo
Fiľakovo – Nová Baňa 2:0 (0:0)
1.Č. Balog 4 4 0 0 15:6 12
2.Fiľakovo 4 2 2 0 6:3 8
3.R. Sobota 4 2 1 1 11:3 7
4.Poltár 3 2 1 0 11:4 7
5.Nová Baňa 4 2 0 2 11:9 6
6.Sliač 4 1 3 0 8:6 6
7.Hriňová 4 2 0 2 6:5 6
8.Tornaľa 4 1 2 1 6:7 5
9.Braväčovo 4 1 1 2 11:7 4
10.V. Krtíš 3 1 0 2 8:6 3
11.Hnúšťa 3 1 0 2 4:4 3
12.Revúca 4 1 0 3 3:23 3
13.Krupina 4 0 2 2 5:8 2
14.Detva 3 0 0 3 5:19 0
IV. LIGA dorast U 19 sk. C
1. kolo
Prestavlky – Kováčová 10:0 (4:0)
Góly: 2 E. Barbora, 2 Barboriak, 2 A. Beňo, P. Minich, A. Minich, Baniari, Orság
Kremnica – Žarnovica 1:1 (1:0)
Góly: Daubner – Klačanský
Očová – B. Štiavnica 3:1 (3:0)
Gól: P. Neuschl
5. kolo
Prestavlky – Hrochoť 10:0 (3:0)
Góly: 3 Barboriak, 2 A. Beňo, P. Minich, E. Barbora, Paller, Paučo
Kremnica – Brezno 1:2 (1:1)
Gól: Žabka
1. Brezno 4 4 0 0 23:3 12
2.Šalková 4 3 1 0 12:4 10
3.Prestavlky 4 3 0 1 32:6 9
4.Brusno 4 3 0 1 13:13 9
5.Kremnica 4 2 1 1 10:5 7
6.Očová 4 2 0 2 13:4 6
7.Dudince 4 2 0 2 15:9 6
8.Heľpa 4 2 0 2 7:8 6
9.Žarnovica 3 1 2 0 3:1 5
10.Kováčová 4 1 0 3 5:16 3
11.Pliešovce 4 1 0 3 2:13 3
12.B. Štiavnica 3 0 1 2 3:6 1
13.Hrochoť 4 0 1 3 2:26 1
14.Stožok 4 0 0 4 3:29 0
II. LIGA MD U 17
6. kolo
FK Pohronie – Kys. Nové Mesto 2:1 (1:1)
Góly: Oťapka, Gordulič
5. kolo
Dukla BB – FK Pohronie 0:0 (0:0)
1.L. Mikuláš 5 5 0 0 25:1 15
2.Bytča 6 4 0 2 11:6 12
3.Dukla BB 4 3 1 0 17:0 10
4.Martin 5 3 1 1 17:5 10
5.Pohronie 6 3 1 2 13:5 10
6.JUPIE 4 3 1 0 7:1 10
7.Čadca 6 3 1 2 13:8 10
8.Zvolen 5 3 1 1 10:5 10
9.Námestovo 3 3 0 0 9:3 9
10.Lučenec 6 2 0 4 14:10 6
11.K. N. Mesto 6 2 0 4 10:15 6
12.Staškov 6 1 0 5 7:25 3
13.Rakytovce 4 0 0 4 1:21 0
14.Teplička 4 0 0 4 0:22 0
15.Bánová 6 0 0 6 3:30 0
II. LIGA SŽ U 15 sk. JUH
1. kolo
Radzovce – Nová Baňa 1:3 (1:3)
Góly: 2 Pánik, Kocík
Krupina – Žarnovica 1:4 (0:2)
Góly: 2 S. Černák, Hedervari, Varholík
FK Pohronie – B. Štiavnica 8:0 (4:0)
Góly: 3 Netolický, 2 Tatar, Kukučka, Foltán, Sučák
5. kolo
FK Pohronie – Nová Baňa 17:0 (8:0)
Góly: 3 Tatar, 3 Rosenberg, 3 Foltán, 2 Netolický, Beňo, Skučka (pok. kop), Bohuš, Sučák, Hric, Krčmár
B. Štiavnica – Žarnovica 3:3 (2:2)
Góly: Parilla, Glézl, Binder – Hedervari, S. Černák, Sámel
1.Pohronie 3 3 0 0 35:0 9
2.Lučenec 3 3 0 0 27:2 9
3.Detva 3 2 1 0 19:3 7
4.Tornaľa 3 2 0 1 12:3 6
5.Hnúšťa 3 2 0 1 11:7 6
6.Krupina 3 2 0 1 10:6 6
7.Žarnovica 3 1 2 0 9:6 5
8.Fiľakovo 3 1 1 1 10:5 4
9.V. Krtíš 3 1 1 1 8:12 4
10.Nová Baňa 3 1 0 2 4:23 3
11.B. Štiavnica 3 0 1 2 4:20 1
12.Radzovce 3 0 0 3 1:17 0
13.Poltár 3 0 0 3 3:21 0
14.Revúca 3 0 0 3 0:28 0
III. LIGA SŽ U 15 sk. C
1. kolo
FK Pohronie B – Sliač 4:0 (1:0)
Góly: Krčmár, Jakab, Baláž, Dovčík
5. kolo
FK Pohronie B – Kokava n. Rim. 9:0 (4:0)
Góly: 3 Jakab, 2 Budinský, Beňo, Krčmár, Dovčík, Baláž
1.Dudince 3 3 0 0 31:3 9
2.Hriňová 3 3 0 0 17:1 9
3.Tisovec 3 3 0 0 8:2 9
4.Divín 3 2 0 1 26:3 6
5.Lučenec B 3 2 0 1 26:4 6
6.Pohronie B 3 2 0 1 13:6 6
7.Kováčová 2 1 0 1 8:5 3
8.Sliač 3 1 0 2 9:15 3
9.Brusno 3 1 0 2 3:13 3
10.Kokava 3 1 0 2 6:17 3
11.V. Krtíš 3 1 0 2 5:38 3
12.Kalinovo 3 0 0 3 2:9 0
13.V-Pstruša 2 0 0 2 2:11 0
14.Jesenské 3 0 0 3 5:34 0
II. LIGA MŽ U 13 sk. JUH
1. kolo
Radzovce – Nová Baňa 0:3 (0:1)
Góly: J. Adamec, Gáfrik, Lipiansky
Krupina – Žarnovica 1:5 (0:3)
Góly: 3 Tekeli, 2 Kováč
FK Pohronie – B. Štiavnica 13:0 (3:0)
Góly: 3 Bartošík, 2 Dovčík, 2 Jakab, 2 Obertáš, Boháč, Chudovský, Pacalaj, Pilník
5. kolo
FK Pohronie – Nová Baňa 19:0 (6:0)
Góly: 4 Obertáš, 3 Karásek, 3 Pilník, 3 Bartošík, 2 Jakab, Dovec, Škultéty, Ťahúň, Varecha
B. Štiavnica – Žarnovica 3:4 (1:1)
Góly: 2 Babiak, Kováčik – Lupták, M. Červík, Tekeli, Kováč
1.Pohronie 3 3 0 0 35:1 9
2.Detva 3 3 0 0 16:1 9
3.Žarnovica 3 3 0 0 12:6 9
4.Tornaľa 2 2 0 0 12:0 6
5.Krupina 3 2 0 1 15:8 6
6.Hnúšťa 3 2 0 1 11:4 6
7.Fiľakovo 3 1 0 2 18:7 3
8.Lučenec 1 1 0 0 6:1 3
9.Poltár 3 1 0 2 5:11 3
10.Nová Baňa 3 1 0 2 4:29 3
11.Revúca 3 0 0 3 2:9 0
12.B. Štiavnica 2 0 0 2 3:17 0
13.Radzovce 3 0 0 3 1:15 0
14.V. Krtíš 3 0 0 3 1:32 0
III. LIGA MŽ U 13 sk. C
1. kolo
FK Pohronie B – Sliač 12:0 (6:0)
Góly: 3 Laurov, 2 Wágner, 2 Tatár, Ivan, Pažout, Kapusta, Kabina
5. kolo
FK Pohronie B – Kokava n. Rim. 14:1 (4:1)
Góly: 2 Mihálik, 2 Arvay, 2 Suchý, 2 Pažout, Urgela, Wágner, Kapusta, Ivan, Legíň, Červienka
1.Pohronie B 3 3 0 0 42:1 9
2.Dudince 3 3 0 0 44:7 9
3.Brusno 3 3 0 0 34:2 9
4.Jesenské 3 3 0 0 40:10 9
5.Kokava 3 2 0 1 18:20 6
6.V-Pstruša 2 1 0 1 9:8 3
7.Lučenec B 3 1 0 2 12:16 3
8.Kováčová 2 1 0 1 10:14 3
9.Tisovec 3 1 0 2 7:14 3
10.Kalinovo 3 1 0 2 13:21 3
11.V. Krtíš 3 1 0 2 7:21 3
12.Divín 3 0 0 3 6:26 0
13.Hriňová 3 0 0 3 1:36 0
14.Sliač 3 0 0 3 7:54 0
Futbalshop.sk liga U15 ObFZ ZH
3. kolo
Prenčov – Hod. – Hámre 1:6 (0:1)
Góly: Suchý – 2 Šuška, Tóth, Mesiarik, Ivanovič, Irsák
Lov. – Trubín – Lad. Vieska/Prestavlky 5:4 (3:2)
Góly: 4 Bolf, Podoba – Baniariová, Abrahám, L. Polách (vlastný), A. Polách (vlastný)
Lutila – J. Lehota 15:0 (7:0)
Góly: 5 Kukučka, 3 Pacher, 2 Šarkozi, 2 Krupa, 2 Goral, Bouda
V. Lehota – Kremnica 1:2 (1:2)
Góly: Herák – A. Dunček, Matuška
St. Kremnička – Št. Bane 1:9 (1:4)
Góly: Rigo – 2 P. Šarkézy, 2 Kalíšek, 2 Brzík, Supuka, Vician, J. Šarkézy
B. Belá – Hliník n. Hr. 5:9 (1:5)
Góly: 3 Rudinská, Slašťan, Kertész – 3. Š. Rafael, 3 A. Toráč, P. Rafael, Kubovčík, Zimerman
5. kolo
St. Kremnička – J. Lehota 1:4 (1:2)
Góly: Ľupták – 3 Šarkozi, Madella
Hliník n. Hr. – Št. Bane 2:23 (0:14)
Góly: P. Rafael, Š. Rafael – 6 Kalíšek, 5 J. Šarkézy, 3 Supuka, 3 J. Šarkézy, 3 Brzík, Kozich, Ivan, Vician (pok. kop)
B. Belá – Kremnica 0:17 (0:10)
Góly: 5 Vojtko, 3 A. Dunček, 3 Matuška (z toho jeden z pok. kopu), 2 Bielik, 2 Novodomec, K. Dunček, Ihring
Veľká Lehota – Lad. Vieska/Prestavlky 6:1 (0:0)
Góly: 4 Herák, Víglaský, A. Vavríček – Meliš
Lov. – Trubín – Hod. – Hámre 2:4 (2:1)
Góly: L. Polách, Aydin – Šuška, Tóth, Ivanovič, Horvát (vlastný)
Lutila – Prenčov 7:2 (5:2)
Góly: 2 Bouda, 2 Červenec, Šakrozi, Šuster, Pacher – Matušovič, Vanko
1.Kremnica 3 3 0 0 34:2 9
2.Lutila 3 3 0 0 32:3 9
3.H.-Hámre 3 3 0 0 26:3 9
4.Št. Bane 2 2 0 0 32:3 6
5.V. Lehota 2 1 0 1 7:3 3
6.Prenčov 3 1 0 2 8:13 3
7.L-Trubín 3 1 0 2 7:13 3
8.J. Lehota 2 1 0 1 4:16 3
9.Hliník 3 1 0 2 11:44 3
10.L. Vieska/Prest. 3 0 0 3 6:21 0
11.B. Belá 2 0 0 2 5:26 0
12.St. Kremnička 3 0 0 3 3:28 0