II. LIGA SD U 19
7. kolo
Martin – FK Pohronie 3:1 (3:1)
Gól: Antošík
1.Dukla BB 6 6 0 0 32:4 18
2.Zvolen 6 5 1 0 10:0 16
3.L. Mikuláš 6 4 1 1 16:3 13
4.Lučenec 7 4 0 3 15:9 12
5.Martin 8 4 0 4 11:14 12
6.K. N. Mesto 7 3 2 2 11:11 11
7.Čadca 8 3 2 3 13:14 11
8.JUPIE 6 3 1 2 12:7 10
9.Námestovo 6 3 1 2 7:7 10
10.Bytča 6 2 0 4 14:13 6
11.Bánová 8 2 0 6 5:18 6
12.Pohronie 8 1 2 5 4:14 5
13.Staškov 7 1 1 5 7:29 4
14.Rakytovce 5 0 1 4 5:19 1
III. LIGA dorast U 19 sk. JUH
7. kolo
Sliač – Nová Baňa 1:1 (1:0)
Gól: Benč
1.Č. Balog 7 5 1 1 23:14 16
2.Rim. Sobota 7 4 2 1 20:5 14
3.Poltár 6 4 1 1 28:12 13
4.Sliač 7 3 4 0 18:9 13
5.Fiľakovo 7 3 4 0 9:3 13
6.V. Krtíš 6 4 0 2 20:7 12
7.Hriňová 7 3 2 2 11:5 11
8.Nová Baňa 7 3 1 3 14:17 10
9.Tornaľa 7 2 3 2 13:16 9
10.Hnúšťa 6 2 1 3 7:5 7
11.Braväčovo 7 1 2 4 12:11 5
12.Krupina 6 0 3 3 8:12 3
13.Revúca 7 1 0 6 9:45 3
14.Detva 7 0 0 7 6:37 0
IV. LIGA dorast U 19 sk. C
7. kolo
Žarnovica – Stožok 12:1 (4:0)
Góly: 5 Šarkozi, 3 Klimčík, Seget, Šušolda, Klimčík, Janček
B. Štiavnica – Kováčová 2:5 (1:3)
Góly: P. Neuschl, Židík
Kremnica – Prestavlky 1:3 (1:1)
Góly: Pavlovič – 2 A. Beňo, E. Barbora
1.Brezno 7 7 0 0 47:3 21
2.Prestavlky 7 6 0 1 51:9 18
3.Žarnovica 7 5 2 0 30:4 17
4.Kremnica 7 4 1 2 23:9 13
5.Kováčová 7 4 0 3 16:20 12
6.Brusno 7 4 0 3 18:25 12
7.Šalková 7 3 2 2 15:20 11
8.Dudince 7 3 1 3 23:16 10
9.Očová 7 2 0 5 14:17 6
10.Pliešovce 7 2 0 5 10:23 6
11.Heľpa 6 2 0 4 10:24 6
12.B. Štiavnica 7 1 2 4 9:22 5
13.Hrochoť 6 0 2 4 5:31 2
14.Stožok 7 0 0 7 6:54 0
II. LIGA MD U 17
7. kolo
Martin – FK Pohronie 0:1 (0:0)
Gól: Domiňák
1.Dukla BB 6 5 1 0 29:0 16
2.L. Mikuláš 6 5 1 0 18:4 16
3.Námestovo 6 5 0 1 14:11 15
4.JUPIE 6 4 2 0 12:2 14
5.Pohronie 8 4 2 2 15:6 14
6.Martin 8 3 2 3 21:11 11
7.Čadca 8 3 2 3 15:12 11
8.Zvolen 5 3 1 1 10:5 10
9.Bytča 6 3 0 3 8:10 9
10.Lučenec 6 2 0 4 14:10 6
11.K. N. Mesto 7 2 0 5 10:18 6
12.Staškov 7 1 1 5 8:26 4
13.Rakytovce 5 0 0 5 1:29 0
14.Bánová 8 0 0 8 5:36 0
II. LIGA SŽ U 15 sk. JUH
3. kolo
Hnúšťa – Nová Baňa 2:2 (1:0)
Góly: Kokoška, Sandtner
FK Pohronie – V. Krtíš 7:0 (4:0)
Góly: 3 Tatar, 2 Kukučka (prvý z pok. kopu), Netolický, Sučák
Detva – Žarnovica 2:1 (1:1)
Gól: Smelák
Fiľakovo – B. Štiavnica 4:1 (1:1)
Gól: Bartoš
7. kolo
FK Pohronie – Radzovce 15:0 (7:0)
Góly: 4 Tatar, 2 Netolický, 2 Kukučka, 2 Beňo, 2 Sučák, 2 Rosenberg (druhý z pok. kopu), Foltán
Fiľakovo – Nová Baňa 11:0 (6:0)
B. Štiavnica – Revúca 1:1 (1:0)
Gól: Bartoš
1.Pohronie 7 7 0 0 72:1 21
2.Detva 7 6 1 0 45:7 19
3.Lučenec 6 6 0 0 41:3 18
4.Tornaľa 7 5 0 2 33:9 15
5.Krupina 7 5 0 2 25:10 15
6.Fiľakovo 7 4 1 2 27:13 13
7.Hnúšťa 6 3 1 2 17:18 10
8.V. Krtíš 6 2 1 3 10:26 7
9.Žarnovica 6 1 2 3 12:15 5
10.B. Štiavnica 7 1 2 4 13:29 5
11.Nová Baňa 7 1 1 5 7:49 4
12.Poltár 7 1 0 6 7:51 3
13.Revúca 7 0 1 6 3:37 1
14.Radzovce 7 0 0 7 1:45 0
III. LIGA SŽ U 15 sk. C
3. kolo
FK Pohronie B – Víg. – Pstruša 2:0 (0:0)
Góly: 2 Beňo
7. kolo
FK Pohronie B – Tisovec 1:2 (0:1)
Gól: Kováč
1.Dudince 7 7 0 0 53:11 21
2.Tisovec 7 6 1 0 31:5 19
3.Lučenec B 7 6 0 1 62:6 18
4.Hriňová 7 4 1 2 29:8 13
5.Pohronie B 7 4 1 2 21:12 13
6.Divín 6 4 0 2 39:10 12
7.Kováčová 5 3 0 2 27:9 9
8.Sliač 7 3 0 4 18:30 9
9.V. Krtíš 7 2 1 4 14:53 7
10.Brusno 5 2 0 3 10:16 6
11.Kalinovo 7 1 0 6 7:32 3
12.Kokava 7 1 0 6 8:64 3
13.Vig.-Pstruša 6 0 1 5 7:21 1
14.Jesenské 7 0 1 6 13:62 1
II. LIGA MŽ U 13 sk. JUH
3. kolo
Hnúšťa – Nová Baňa 6:0 (5:0)
FK Pohronie – V. Krtíš 13:0 (9:0)
Góly: 4 Pacalaj, 4 Pilník, 3 Jakab, Boháč, Dovec
Detva – Žarnovica 4:4 (4:3)
Góly: Valenta (pok. kop), Urblíková, Tekeli, Kováč
Fiľakovo – B. Štiavnica 5:1 (3:0)
7. kolo
FK Pohronie – Radzovce 8:0 (6:0)
Góly: 2 Bartošík, 2 Obertáš, Dovec, Pilnik, Solga, Jakab
Fiľakovo – Nová Baňa 5:0 (3:0)
B. Štiavnica – Revúca 1:1 (1:1)
Gól: Kováčik
1.Pohronie 7 7 0 0 69:3 21
2.Tornaľa 7 6 1 0 35:8 19
3.Detva 7 5 2 0 41:8 17
4.Lučenec 6 5 0 1 30:9 15
5.Krupina 7 4 1 2 31:16 13
6.Fiľakovo 7 4 0 3 36:13 12
7.Žarnovica 6 3 1 2 20:23 10
8.Hnúšťa 6 3 0 3 19:11 9
9.Revúca 7 2 1 4 12:16 7
10.Poltár 7 2 0 5 7:37 6
11.B. Štiavnica 7 1 2 4 10:29 5
12.Nová Baňa 7 1 0 6 4:52 3
13.Radzovce 7 0 0 7 1:38 0
14.V. Krtíš 6 0 0 6 1:53 0
III. LIGA MŽ U 13 sk. C
3. kolo
FK Pohronie B – Víg. – Pstruša 5:6 (1:2)
Góly: 2 Urgela, Wágner, Pažout, Tatár
7. kolo
FK Pohronie B – Tisovec 14:1 (8:0)
Góly: 3 Ivan, 3 Kapusta, 2 Tatár, 2 Mihálik, 2 Gallo, Henžel, Lučaník
1.Dudince 7 7 0 0 98:11 21
2.Pohronie B 7 6 0 1 76:14 18
3.Lučenec B 7 5 0 2 37:18 15
4.Brusno 5 4 0 1 49:9 12
5.Vig.-Pstruša 6 4 0 2 35:19 12
6.V. Krtíš 7 4 0 3 22:35 12
7.Kalinovo 7 3 1 3 27:36 10
8.Jesenské 7 3 0 4 46:45 9
9.Kováčová 5 2 1 2 21:25 7
10.Kokava 7 2 1 4 23:41 7
11.Tisovec 7 2 1 4 13:33 7
12.Divín 6 1 0 5 13:51 3
13.Hriňová 7 1 0 6 9:67 3
14.Sliač 7 0 0 7 14:79 0
Futbalshop.sk liga U 15 ObFZ ZH
7. kolo
B. Belá – Lad. Vieska/Prestavlky 5:1 (3:0)
Góly: Rudinská, Antošík, Kertész – Dolnický
St. Kremnička – Prenčov 1:3 (1:0)
Góly: Nárožná – M. Chovan, Vanko, Beník (vlastný)
Veľká Lehota – Lov. – Trubín 1:0 (0:0)
Gól: M. Víglaský
Lutila – Hod. – Hámre 6:2 (3:2)
Góly: 2 Kukučka, Hrmo, Šuster (pok. kop), Bouda, Goral – Tóth, Mesiarik
1.Lutila 5 5 0 0 46:6 15
2.Kremnica 4 4 0 0 45:3 15
3.Hod.-Hámre 5 4 0 1 36:10 12
4.Prenčov 5 3 0 2 20:15 9
5.Jan. Lehota 4 3 0 1 18:20 9
6.Št. Bane 3 2 0 1 33:11 6
7.V. Lehota 5 2 0 3 13:17 6
8.Lov.-Trubín 5 1 0 4 8:22 3
9.B. Belá 4 1 0 3 10:36 3
10.Hliník n. Hr. 4 1 0 3 12:55 3
11.L. Vieska/Prestavlky 5 0 1 4 8:27 1
12.St. Kremnička 5 0 1 4 5:32 1
Miniliga Milana Škriniara U11 ObFZ ZH
2. kolo
Župkov – Nová Baňa B 10:2 (7:1)
Góly: 4 Családi, 3 J. Tokoly, 2 Repiský, Matejov – Valachovič, Rajnoha
St. Kremnička – Vyhne 1:3 (0:3)
Góly: J. Žilinský – 2 Hrnčiar, Žabenský
B. Štiavnica – FK Pohronie 6:9 (2:7)
Góly: 4 Pastier, Hanzlíková, Kollár – 2 Mališ, 2 Šemoda, Flímer, Čiliak, Boháč, Pálenkáš, Mihál
Hliník n. Hr. – Hod. – Hámre 7:2 (3:2)
Góly: 3 D. Demko, 3 B. Demko, Herda – Bartoš, Weis
Nová Baňa – Žarnovica 2:7 (1:6)
Góly: Obrcian, Gáfrik – 2 Sedlák, 2 Muller, 2 Bartfay, László
1.Vyhne 2 2 0 0 15:2 6
2.FK Pohronie 2 2 0 0 18:8 6
3.Žarnovica 2 2 0 0 13:4 6
4.B. Štiavnica 2 1 0 1 21:9 3
5.Župkov 2 1 0 1 13:8 3
6.Hliník n. Hr. 2 1 0 1 9:8 3
7.Nová Baňa 2 1 0 1 8:10 3
8.St. Kremnička 2 0 0 2 3:12 0
9.Nová Baňa B 2 0 0 2 3:22 0
10.Hod.-Hámre 2 0 0 2 2:22 0