II. LIGA SD U 19
11. kolo
FK Pohronie – Čadca 0:1 (0:1)
1.Dukla BB 10 10 0 0 48:4 30
2.Lip. Mikuláš 10 7 1 2 31:6 22
3.Zvolen 9 7 1 1 17:6 22
4.JUPIE 10 6 1 3 30:14 19
5.Lučenec 11 6 0 5 21:16 18
6.Námestovo 10 5 2 3 18:17 17
7.Martin 9 5 0 4 15:15 15
8.Čadca 11 4 3 4 15:18 15
9.K. N. Mesto 9 3 3 3 13:14 12
10.Bytča 9 3 1 5 19:19 10
11.Bánová 11 3 0 8 9:30 9
12.Pohronie 10 1 2 7 5:18 5
13.Rakytovce 10 1 1 8 7:34 4
14.Staškov 11 1 1 9 10:47 4
III. LIGA dorast U 19 sk. JUH
11. kolo
Nová Baňa – Poltár 1:0 (1:0)
Gól: Radič
1.Poltár 11 8 1 2 43:16 25
2.Č. Balog 11 7 2 2 29:17 23
3.V. Krtíš 11 7 1 3 32:16 22
4.Hnúšťa 11 7 1 3 27:12 22
5.Braväcovo 11 5 2 4 28:12 17
6.Sliač 11 4 5 2 20:14 17
7.Fiľakovo 11 4 5 2 13:9 17
8.Hriňová 11 5 2 4 17:17 17
9.Nová Baňa 11 5 1 5 21:23 16
10.Rim. Sobota 11 4 2 5 26:18 14
11.Krupina 11 3 3 5 23:16 12
12.Tornaľa 11 2 3 6 18:27 9
13.Revúca 11 2 0 9 14:67 6
14.Detva 11 0 0 11 10:57 0
IV. LIGA dorast U 19 sk. C
11. kolo
Šalková – Kremnica 2:1 (1:1)
Gól:Horváth
Žarnovica – Brusno 8:1 (4:0)
Góly: 2 Holenda, 2 Ižold, 2 Šarkozi, Klačanský, Klimčík
B. Štiavnica – Prestavlky 0:7 (0:5)
Góly: 3 E. Barbora, 3 Beňo, Barboriak
1.Brezno 11 11 0 0 67:10 33
2.Prestavlky 11 10 0 1 83:11 30
3.Žarnovica 11 8 2 1 41:7 26
4.Kremnica 11 7 1 3 37:11 22
5.Kováčová 11 6 1 4 31:26 19
6.Brusno 11 6 0 5 26:35 18
7.Šalková 11 5 2 4 23:30 17
8.Dudince 11 5 1 5 30:26 16
9.Pliešovce 11 4 0 7 22:30 12
10.Očová 11 4 0 7 16:38 12
11.Heľpa 11 3 0 8 16:36 9
12.Hrochoť 11 1 3 7 11:42 6
13.B. Štiavnica 11 1 2 8 12:46 5
14.Stožok 11 0 0 11 13:80 0
II. LIGA MD U 17
11. kolo
FK Pohronie – Čadca 0:1 (0:0)
1.Dukla BB 10 9 1 0 46:1 28
2.Lip. Mikuláš 10 9 1 0 27:7 28
3.Námestovo 10 8 0 2 28:15 24
4.JUPIE 10 6 3 1 18:6 21
5.Pohronie 10 5 2 3 17:8 17
6.Čadca 11 4 3 4 17:15 15
7.Martin 9 4 2 3 31:12 14
8.Zvolen 9 4 2 3 17:11 14
9.Lučenec 11 3 2 6 19:20 11
10.Bytča 9 3 1 5 9:13 10
11.K. N. Mesto 9 2 2 5 11:19 8
12.Rakytovce 10 1 2 7 11:36 5
13.Staškov 11 1 1 9 11:61 4
14.Bánová 11 0 0 11 8:46 0
II. LIGA SŽ U 15 sk. JUH
11. kolo
FK Pohronie – Lučenec 4:0 (3:0)
Góly: 2 Sučák, Bohuš, Tatar
B. Štiavnica – Tornaľa 1:0 (1:0)
Gól: Valovič
Žarnovica – Radzovce 7:0 (2:0)
Góly:2 S. Černák, 2 Sámel, Hedervari, M. Debnár, S. Koronczi (vlastný)
Revúca – Nová Baňa 7:0 (2:0)
1.Pohronie 11 11 0 0 95:3 33
2.Lučenec 11 10 0 1 80:8 30
3.Detva 11 9 1 1 63:16 28
4.Fiľakovo 11 7 1 3 36:15 22
5.Krupina 11 7 0 4 36:25 21
6.Žarnovica 11 6 2 3 36:18 20
7.Tornaľa 11 6 0 5 38:20 18
8.B. Štiavnica 11 5 2 4 51:30 17
9.V. Krtíš 11 4 2 5 30:44 14
10.Hnúšťa 11 3 1 7 20:46 10
11.Revúca 11 1 2 8 10:50 5
12.Nová Baňa 11 1 1 9 10:100 4
13.Poltár 11 1 0 10 9:70 3
14.Radzovce 11 0 0 11 2:71 0
III. LIGA SŽ U 15 sk. C
11. kolo
Lučenec B – FK Pohronie B 4:1 (1:0)
Gól: Bartošík
1.Lučenec B 11 10 0 1 89:8 30
2.Dudince 11 10 0 1 71:14 30
3.Tisovec 11 9 1 1 44:12 28
4.Divín 11 9 0 2 66:19 27
5.Hriňová 11 8 1 2 44:11 25
6.Pohronie B 11 5 2 4 27:22 17
7.Kováčová 11 5 0 6 42:22 15
8.V. Krtíš 11 4 1 6 24:67 13
9.Sliač 11 3 1 7 27:46 10
10.Brusno 11 3 1 7 19:19 10
11.Kokava 11 2 0 9 15:83 6
12.Víg.-Pstruša 11 1 2 8 16:33 5
13.Jesenské 11 1 2 8 20:77 5
14.Kalinovo 11 1 1 9 8:49 4
II. LIGA MŽ U 13 sk. JUH
11. kolo
FK Pohronie – Lučenec 0:1 (0:0)
B. Štiavnica – Tornaľa 7:1 (0:1)
Góly: 2 Kniebugl, 2 Pavlenda, Kováčik, Babiak, Pastier
Žarnovica – Radzovce 7:0 (4:0)
Góly: 2 Šmondrk, Janovič, Lupták, Červík, Tekeli, Kováč
Revúca – Nová Baňa 8:0 (4:0)
1.Pohronie 11 10 0 1 89:7 30
2.Lučenec 11 10 0 1 55:13 30
3.Detva 11 7 4 0 49:13 25
4.Žarnovica 11 7 2 2 52:25 23
5.Tornaľa 11 7 2 2 41:20 23
6.Fiľakovo 11 7 0 4 56:18 21
7.B. Štiavnica 11 5 2 4 45:32 17
8.Krupina 11 5 2 4 39:37 17
9.Revúca 11 4 2 5 27:25 14
10.Hnúšťa 11 3 0 8 25:38 9
11.Poltár 11 2 1 8 9:56 7
12.Nová Baňa 11 2 0 9 10:87 6
13.V. Krtíš 11 0 1 10 5:74 1
14.Radzovce 11 0 0 11 4:61 0
III. LIGA MŽ U 13 sk. C
11. kolo
Lučenec B – FK Pohronie B 1:4 (1:2)
Góly: Mihálik, Gallo, A. Kapusta, J. Kapusta
1.Dudince 11 11 0 0 131:16 33
2.Pohronie B 11 10 0 1 118:18 30
3.Víg.-Pstruša 11 9 0 2 66:21 27
4.Brusno 11 8 0 3 91:19 24
5.Lučenec B 11 8 0 3 58:27 24
6.V. Krtíš 11 6 1 4 35:42 19
7.Jesenské 11 5 0 6 64:61 15
8.Kalinovo 11 4 1 6 44:69 13
9.Kokava 11 3 1 7 36:57 10
10.Tisovec 11 3 1 7 22:58 10
11.Kováčová 11 3 1 7 35:85 10
12.Hriňová 11 3 1 7 18:74 10
13.Divín 11 1 0 10 21:99 3
14.Sliač 11 0 0 11 16:109 0
Futbalshop.sk liga U15 ObFZ ZH
11. kolo
Št. Kremnička – Hod. – Hámre 0:7 (0:0)
Góly: 3 Mesiarik, 2 Šuška, Goral Červík
Hliník n. Hr. – Lutila 0:16 (0:4)
Góly: 4 Krupa, 3 Goral, 2 Protuš, 2 Bouda, 2 Pacher, Šarkozi, Hrmo, Šuster
Št. Bane – Lov. – Trubín 6:0 (6:0)
Góly: 2 P. Šarkézy, 2 Kalíšek, Brzík, Lulák
Kremnica – Prenčov 3:6 (1:3)
Góly: 2 Vojtko, Zoldy – 2 Ryznár, 2 Suchý, K. Chovan, Vanko
J. Lehota – L. Vieska/Prestavlky 4:5 (3:1)
Góly: 3 N. Šarkozi, Husárik – 5 Barbora
Banská Belá – Veľká Lehota 2:2 (2:1)
Góly: Kertész, Slašťan – 2 M. Víglaský
1.Lutila 9 9 0 0 96:8 27
2.Hod.-Hámre 9 8 0 1 68:11 24
3.Kremnica 9 7 0 2 73:16 21
4.Št. Bane 9 7 0 2 72:16 21
5.Prenčov 9 6 0 3 47:24 18
6.Lov.-Trubín 9 4 0 5 25:32 12
7.Jan. Lehota 9 3 0 6 25:64 9
8.Veľ. Lehota 9 2 2 5 17:38 8
9.L. Vieska/Prest. 9 2 1 6 26:51 7
10.Hliník n. Hr. 9 2 0 7 22:102 6
11.B. Belá 9 1 1 7 15:69 4
12.St. Kremnička 9 0 2 7 9:64 2
Miniliga Milana Škriniara U11 ObFZ ZH
6. kola
Župkov – B. Štiavnica 0:3 (0:1)
Góly: Pastier, Dobák, Kollár
Hliník n. Hr. – St. Kremnička 5:1 (4:0)
Góly: 3 D. Demko, J. Kolár, Sedliak – D. Demko (vlastný)
Nová Baňa – Nová Baňa B 5:0 (1:0)
Góly: 4 Ďurkov, Šály
Žarnovica – Vyhne 4:1 (1:0)
Góly: 2 Sedlák (druhý z pok. kopu), Melicherčík, Horňák – Žabenský
Hod. – Hámre – FK Pohronie 0:9 (0:3)
Góly: 3 Šturman, 2 Lukáč, 2 Mališ, Flímer, Šemoda
1.Pohronie 6 6 0 0 46:12 18
2.B. Štiavnica 6 5 0 1 62:12 15
3.Žarnovica 6 5 0 1 40:13 15
4.Vyhne 6 3 1 2 22:13 10
5.Nová Baňa 6 3 1 2 18:19 10
6.Župkov 6 3 0 3 23:17 9
7.Hliník n. Hr. 6 3 0 3 19:22 9
8.St. Kremnička 6 1 0 5 8:37 3
9.Nová Baňa B 6 0 0 6 6:50 0
10.Hod.-Hámre 6 0 0 6 7:56 0
Program:
II. LIGA SD U 19 – 12. kolo – 22.10. o 10:00 – Staškov – FK Pohronie
III. LIGA dorast U 19 sk. JUH – 12. kolo – 22.10. o 10:00 – Čierny Balog – Nová Baňa
IV. LIGA dorast U 19 sk. C – 12. kolo – 21.10. o 14:00 – Prestavlky – Žarnovica, Heľpa – B. Štiavnica, Kremnica – Dudince ( 22.10. o 11:30)
II. LIGA MD U 17 – 12. kolo – 22.10. o 12:30 – Staškov – FK Pohronie
II. LIGA SŽ U 15 sk. JUH – 12. kolo – 21.10. o 10:00 – Lučenec – Nová Baňa, Hnúšťa – B. Štiavnica, FK Pohronie – Detva, Tornaľa – Žarnovica
III.. LIGA SŽ U 15 sk. C – 12. kolo – 22.10. o 10:00 – FK Pohronie B – Dudince
II. LIGA MŽ U 13 sk. JUH – 12. kolo – 21.10. o 12:00 – Lučenec – Nová Baňa, Hnúšťa – B. Štiavnica, FK Pohronie – Detva, Tornaľa – Žarnovica
III. LIGA MŽ U 13 sk. C – 12. kolo – 22.10. o 12:00 – FK Pohronie B – Dudince
Futbalshop.sk liga U15 ObFZ ZH – 1. kolo – 21.10. o 10:00 – L. Vieska/Prestavlky – Hod. – Hámre, Kremnica – Lov. – Trubín, Stará Kremnička – Banská Belá, Prenčov – Janova Lehota (11:30), Veľká Lehota – Hliník n. Hr. (14:00), Lutila – Št. Bane (22.10. o 11:30)
Miniliga Milana Škriniara U11 ObFZ ZH – 7. kolo – 19.10. o 15:30 – FK Pohronie – Župkov, Vyhne – Hod. – Hámre, Nová Baňa B – Žarnovica, Stará Kremnička – Nová Baňa, B. Štiavnica – Hliník n. Hr.