V. liga Východ – dorast 11. kolo: Imeľ – Zemné 2:0 (1:0), Rišavý, Oršolík (11 m), Palárikovo - T. Lužany 3:0 (1:0), M. Stojka, M. Chovanec, Stiba, Hurbanovo B – Kalná 7:0 (2:0), Ostružlík 2, L. Kovalík, O. Čerešník, Kádek, Lévai, Bogner, Bešeňov - Sv. Peter 3:0 (2:0), T. Varga 3, Chotín – Sokolce 2:3, Zem. Olča - Veľký Kýr 9:0, Jasová – Komjatice 8:0 (5:0), Lukáč 2, Šafár, Polák, Göncöl, Fialka, Mihálik, Šifel, Jur n/Hr – Bánov 3:0 (2:0), Gáč, Pagóči, J. Kiš.
1. Sokolce 11 10 0 1 41:19 30
2. Hurbanovo B 11 7 2 2 33:15 23
3. Bánov 11 7 0 4 35:15 21
4. Zem. Olča 11 6 1 4 38:17 19
5. T. Lužany 11 6 1 4 24:27 19
6. Zemné 11 6 0 5 26:18 18
7. Palárikovo 11 6 0 5 22:21 18
8. Jasová 11 5 1 5 24:25 16
9. Sv. Peter 11 5 0 6 27:21 15
10. Veľký Kýr 11 5 0 6 29:32 15
11. Bešeňov 11 4 1 6 16:27 13
12. Chotín 11 3 3 5 35:30 12
13. Jur n/Hr. 11 4 0 7 19:27 12
14. Kalná n/Hr. 11 4 0 7 13:33 12
15. Imeľ 11 3 0 8 21:45 9
16. Komjatice 11 2 1 8 15:46 7
- md -
KS žiaci východ 11. kolo: Imeľ – Pribeta 5:5
(2:3), góly: Pastorek 4, Gál – D. Geleta 2, A. Geleta, Králik, M. Lacza, Šahy - T. Lužany 2:0 (1:0), góly: Krpčiak, Morva, Marcelová – Tvrdošovce 4:1 (2:1), góly: Gumbér 4 – Döme, Čaka - Svätý Peter 2:0 (1:0), góly: Bielik, Knopp, Zlatná n/O. – Sokolce 4:0 (1:0), góly: Šušik, Németh, N. Csonka, Gál, Kmeťovo – Tlmače 2:0 (2:0), góly: Grofčík, Krška, Okoličná n/O. – Palárikovo 2:3 (0:2), góly: Fakraš 2 – T. Ölvecký 3, Dvory n/Ž. – Bánov 0:1 (0:0), gól: Kemíň
Dohrávka 9. kola: Okoličná – Dvory 6:1 (2:1), góly domácich: Farkaš 5, Vödrös
1. Pribeta 11 9 1 1 63:15 28 (13)
2. Marcelová 11 9 1 1 63:16 28 (10)
3. Bánov 11 8 1 2 30:12 25 (10)
4. Tvrdošovce 10 8 0 2 27:8 24 (9)
5. Kmeťovo 11 7 0 4 33:12 21 (6)
6. Palárikovo 11 6 2 3 21:19 20 (5)
7. Tlmače 11 5 3 3 17:12 18 (0)
8. Šahy 10 5 2 3 22:15 17 (-1)
9. Okoličná 11 5 0 6 24:28 15 (0)
10. Sokolce 11 4 1 6 21:27 13 (-5)
11. Dvory 11 4 0 7 23:49 12 (-3)
12. Imeľ 11 2 3 6 23:32 9 (-9)
13. Zlatná 11 3 0 8 16:34 9 (-6)
14. Čaka 11 2 1 8 6:46 7 (-8)
15. Sv. Peter 11 2 0 9 6:43 6 (-12)
16. T. Lužany 11 0 1 10 7:34 1 (-17)
Dorast severozápad 9. kolo: Žemberovce - N. Dedina 3:3 (1:1), góly: Urgáč 2, I. Slosiar – Seneši 2, Petráš, (Svetlošák, Zaimi J), Podlužany - Veľký Ďur 10:0 (6:0), góly: Paštrnák 3, Valo 3, Kuruc, Bakovka, P. Šebo, Mikuška, (Klabníková, Petrík), N. Tekov - Rybník 3:0 (1:0), góly: Liska, Kanaloš 2, (Galgóci), H. Kľačany - Čajkov 4:6 (1:4), góly: Kúdela 2, Kollár 2 – P. Drapka 3, Ábelovský, Lenard, Mališ, (Kollár), Kozárovce - H. Kosihy 0:2 (0:1), góly: Rafael, B. Maruniak, (Slabý)
1. Čajkov 9 6 1 2 32:18 19 (4)
2. N. Tekov 8 6 0 2 20:15 18 (6)
3. Žemberovce 8 5 2 1 26:13 17 (2)
4. Podlužany 8 5 1 2 36:10 16 (4)
5. St. Tekov 8 5 1 2 31:15 16 (1)
6. H. Kosihy 8 4 0 4 24:18 12 (3)
7. Kozárovce 8 3 2 3 13:14 11 (-1)
8. Rybník 9 3 1 5 13:26 10 (-5)
9. N. Dedina 8 2 2 4 20:24 8 (-1)
10. H. Kľačany 8 1 0 7 20:46 3 (-6)
11. V. Ďur 8 0 0 8 5:41 0 (-12)
Dorast juhovýchod 9. kolo: Demandice - H. Vrbica 0:2 (0:0), góly: T. Török, Vörös, (Kolev A), I. Sokolec - V. Ludince 1:0 (1:0), gól: Polhoš, (Szikora ml), Kalinčiakovo - Dolný Pial 2:1 (1:1), góly: Dávid, Stančík (z 11 m) – Barcko, (Fialka), Plášťovce - H. Turovce 3:4 (3:2), góly: Mihalík, Bizó, Korčok – M. Goral, P. Goral 3, (Galgóci)
1. H. Turovce 8 7 0 1 40:9 21 (9)
2. H. Vrbica 8 6 1 1 35:13 19 (7)
3. Čaka 8 6 0 2 45:8 18 (6)
4. V. Ludince 8 4 1 3 26:18 13 (4)
5. I. Sokolec 8 3 2 3 14:18 11 (-4)
6. D. Pial 8 3 1 4 14:28 10 (-2)
7. Kalinčiakovo 8 2 0 6 16:54 6 (-6)
8. Demandice 8 1 1 6 7:27 4 (-11)
9. Plášťovce 8 1 0 7 13:35 3 (-6)
Žiaci A 9. kolo: M. Ludany - Vyškovce 0:6
(0:1), (B. Zaimi), Hronovce - H. Vrbica 1:0 (1:0), gól: R. Barti, (Svetlošák), I. Sokolec – V. Ludince 1:3
(1:1), góly: R: Gažík – Berek, Vincze, Urban, (Kolev A), Demandice - Dolný Pial 2:0 (2:0), góly: Bušai, Štutika, (Macho), Tupá - Šarovce 3:0 (1:0), góly: Podhora, P. Varga, R. Varga, (Holman), H. Turovce - Jur n/Hr. 2:6 (1:1), góly: Antuš, G. Nagy – Šipoš 5, Molnár(Szikora ml), Plášťovce - P. Ruskov 2:1 (0:0), gól hostí: Bahorec, (Križan)
1. H. Vrbica 9 8 0 1 46:9 24 (9)
2. V. Ludince 9 8 0 1 34:9 24 (9)
3. Hronovce 9 7 0 2 28:10 21 (6)
4. Vyškovce 9 5 1 3 49:15 16 (4)
5. P. Ruskov 9 5 1 3 39:20 16 (4)
6. I. Sokolec 9 5 1 3 28:15 16 (1)
7. Jur n/H. 9 5 0 4 37:22 15 (3)
8. Plášťovce 9 5 0 4 17:27 15 (3)
9. H. Turovce 9 4 1 4 38:24 13 (1)
10. Tupá 9 3 0 6 18:33 9 (-3)
11. Šarovce 9 2 2 5 23:26 8 (-7)
12. Demandice 9 1 1 7 6:57 4 (-8)
13. M. Ludany 9 0 2 7 6:37 2 (-13)
14. D. Pial 9 0 1 8 4:69 1 (-14)
Žiaci B 8. kolo: KŠK Levice - Kozárovce
2:1 (0:0), góly: Kocka, Hudec – Kukel, (Sasko), H. Kosihy - P. Vozokany 3:0 (1:0), góly: Hraško, Patrik Varga, Dobrovodský, (Slabý), S. Tekov - H. Kľačany 2:0 (1:0), góly: Bánský, Tivadar, (Kollár), Čajkov - Lok 1:13 (0:3), góly: Kinčok – T. Tóth 4, Hamar 6, Rosipal, Mišura, Pleva, (Szelényi), Rybník - Podlužany 2:0 (1:0), góly: Bačkor, Ďurovský, (Slabý), Kalná - Žemberovce 2:0 (0:0), (Zaimi B)
1. Žemberovce 8 7 0 1 43:4 21 (9)
2. Lok 8 6 1 1 34:7 19 (10)
3. KŠK Levice 8 6 0 2 40:8 18 (6)
4. Kalná n/H. 8 6 0 2 27:8 18 (3)
5. H. Kľačany 8 5 1 2 20:7 16 (7)
6. H. Kosihy 8 5 0 3 16:13 15 (3)
7. Kozárovce 8 4 0 4 15:20 12 (3)
8. Rybník 8 3 0 5 8:20 9 (-6)
9. St. Tekov 8 2 0 6 4:37 6 (-9)
10. Čajkov 8 1 1 6 3:51 4 (-11)
11. P. Vozokany 8 1 0 7 4:21 3 (-6)
12. Podlužany 8 0 1 7 4:22 1 (-11)
- tb -