III. LIGA
9. dvojkolo: OŠK Brehy - MŠK Žiar nad Hronom 9:9, Škvarka 3, Holub 2, Kollár 1, Repiský 1, Holub - Repiský (Š), Kollár - Kysel (Š) - Vl. Ferko 4, Barniak 3, Valuška 2, TJ Kremnica - Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica B 12:6, Schmidt 4, Petrík 4, Kotvan 2, Petrík - Čech (Š), Schmidt - Kotvan (Š), ŠKST Veľký Krtíš - STKM Banská Štiavnica 7:11, STK Cinobaňa Kalinovo - ŠKST Banská Štiavnica 8:10, Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica A - MŠK STO Brezno B 8:10, SOU Zvolen B - STK Tisovec 10:8, OŠK Brehy - Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica B 10:8, Škvarka 3, Holub 2, Repiský 2, Kysel 1, Škvarka - Kysel (Š), Holub - Repiský (Š), TJ Kremnica - MŠK Žiar nad Hronom 9:9, Schmidt 3, Petrík 2, Kotvan 1, Majer ml. 1, Petrík - Čech (Š), Kotvan - Schmidt (Š) - Ferko 4, Barniak 3, Valuška 2, ŠKST Veľký Krtíš - ŠKST Banská Štiavnica 5:13, STK Cinobaňa Kalinovo - STKM Banská Štiavnica 6:12, Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica A - STK Tisovec 7:11, SOU Zvolen B - MŠK STO Brezno B 8:10, STK COBRA Banská Bystrica a ŠKST Vepor Ľubietová mali voľno
1. STKM B. Štiavnica 18 18 0 0 244:80 54
2. ŠKST B. Štiavnica 18 16 0 2 228:96 50
3. Žiar 18 12 2 4 212:112 44
4. Tisovec 16 11 0 5 160:128 38
5. Brezno B 16 11 0 5 158:130 38
6. Lok. B. B. A 18 8 0 10 173:151 34
7. Zvolen B 18 7 1 10 155:169 33
8. Kremnica 18 7 1 10 151:173 33
9. Lok. B. B. B 18 7 1 10 134:190 33
10. Brehy 18 6 1 11 142:182 31
11. Kalinovo 18 5 2 11 135:189 30
12. V. Krtíš 18 4 2 12 129:195 28
13. Ľubietová 16 4 0 12 99:189 24
14. Cobra B. Bystrica 16 1 0 15 76:212 18
I. TRIEDA
14. kolo: Žarnovica A - Župkov 10:8, Hliník nad Hronom A - Hronská Dúbrava 9:9, Valent 4, Jakuš st. 3, Bielik 1, Kajanovič 1 - Lopušný 3, Kalaš 2, Turčan 2, Kalaš - Oravec (Š), Lopušný - Turčan (Š), STKM Banská Štiavnica B - Kremnica B 9:9, Šurka ml. 4, Farbiak 2, Kostka 2, Šurka st. 1 - Schmidt 3, Tesák 2, Majer ml. 1, Čech 1, Schmidt - Čech (Š), Tesák - Majer ml. (Š), Orovnica - Žiar nad Hronom B 13:5, Vlčko 4, Krištof 4, Forgáč ml. 2, Škvarka 2, Vlčko - Forgáč st. (Š) - Štefanča 2, Osvald 2, Valuška - Kvak (Š), Ransan Banská Štiavnica - Žarnovica B 4:14, Sedílek 2, J. Dobrovič 2 - Svetlík 4, Kaliak 3, Zliechovec ml. 3, Bielik 1, Zliechovec st. 1, Svetlík - Bielik (Š), Kaliak - Zliechovec ml (Š)
1. STKM B. Štiavnica B 14 11 3 0 177:75 39
2. Hliník n/Hr. A 13 9 2 2 136:98 33
3. Orovnica 14 6 3 5 134:118 29
4. Žarnovica A 14 5 4 5 126:126 28
5. Žiar B 14 7 0 7 112:140 28
6. Hr. Dúbrava 14 5 2 7 115:137 26
7. Župkov 13 6 0 7 132:102 25
8. Žarnovica B 14 3 5 6 123:129 25
9. Kremnica B 14 2 5 7 103:149 23
10. Ransan B. Š. 14 2 2 10 84:168 20
II. TRIEDA
14. kolo: Lovčica Trubín - Žiar nad Hronom C 8:10, Gustiňák st. 4, Gustiňák ml. 1, Širáň 1, Bahno 1 - Kiššimon 3, Čech 3, Štefanča 2, Oravec 1, Čech - Oravec (Š), MTK Žarnovica - Brehy B 8:10, Mádel 3, Bandzi 2, Rendla 1, Mesároš 1, Mádel - Rendla (Š) - Kysel 3, Čakloš 3, Budinský 2, Predmeský 1, Kysel - Budinský (Š), Lutila - Hliník nad Hronom B 10:8, Mikula 2, Spodniak 2, Mikuš 2, Búgel 2, Mikula - Spodniak (Š), Mikuš - Búgel (Š) - Baran 4, Jáni 2, Jakuš ml. 2, Vyhne - Kremnica C odložené, Horná Ždaňa má voľno
1. Žiar C 13 11 1 1 137:97 36
2. Kremnica C 12 11 1 0 153:63 35
3. MTK Žarnovica 13 8 1 4 135:99 30
4. Brehy B 12 6 0 6 121:95 24
5. Vyhne 11 6 0 5 115:83 23
6. Lovčica Tr. 12 5 0 7 105:111 22
7. Lutila 13 2 2 9 87:147 19
8. H. Ždaňa 12 2 1 9 70:146 17
9. Hliník n/Hr. B 12 0 2 10 67:149 14
MARCELPOBEŽKA